

1 - 2
5
:13
Dust2

68%
32%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| Lynn Vision | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Starry | 16-13-1 | +3 | 69.8 | 72.2 | 1.09 |
| Westmelon | 10-14-2 | -4 | 73.2 | 55.6 | 0.94 |
| z4kr | 9-14-5 | -5 | 70.3 | 66.7 | 0.73 |
| EmiliaQAQ | 8-16-4 | -8 | 52.1 | 55.6 | 0.58 |
| C4LLM3SU3 | 6-12-3 | -6 | 33.2 | 55.6 | 0.57 |
| JiJieHao | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOROS | 18-11-5 | +7 | 111.4 | 77.8 | 1.75 |
| m1N1 | 18-10-3 | +8 | 89.3 | 77.8 | 1.52 |
| 0SAMAS | 10-9-7 | +1 | 67.8 | 83.3 | 1.3 |
| Bibu | 10-9-3 | +1 | 65.8 | 77.8 | 1.23 |
| sinnopsyy | 12-10-8 | +2 | 72.9 | 66.7 | 0.97 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | leon | 1.33 | 3.05 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.37 | 2.85 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.37 | 2.85 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | leon | 1.33 | 3.05 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.37 | 2.85 |
![]() | pari | 1.37 | 2.85 |
| BOROS | Most kills | 18 |
| BOROS | Most damage | 111.4 |
| 0SAMAS | Most assists | 6 |
| m1N1 | Most AWP kills | 8 |
| BOROS | Most first kills | 6 |
| BOROS | Best rating 2.1 | 1.75 |
| BOROS | Most kills | 18 |
| BOROS | Most damage | 111.4 |
| 0SAMAS | Most assists | 6 |
| Lynn Vision | JiJieHao | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 49 | 68 |
| Deaths | 69 | 49 |
| Assists | 15 | 26 |
| Lynn Vision | JiJieHao | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.78 | 1.35 |
| First kills | 7 | 11 |
| Clutches won | 0 | 2 |
| Lynn Vision | JiJieHao | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 49 | 68 |
| Deaths | 69 | 49 |
| Assists | 15 | 26 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.78 | 1.35 |
| First kills | 7 | 11 |
| Clutches won | 0 | 2 |
| Lynn Vision | JiJieHao | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 75% 4 maps | 25% 4 maps |
| Ancient | 33.3% 6 maps | 31.6% 19 maps |
| Dust2 | 63.6% 11 maps | 64% 25 maps |
| Inferno | 42.9% 7 maps | 54.5% 11 maps |
| Vertigo | 0% 1 map | - 0 maps |
| Lynn Vision | JiJieHao | |
|---|---|---|
| Anubis | 0% 1 map | 66.7% 3 maps |
| Nuke | 50% 6 maps | 37.5% 8 maps |
| Overpass | 66.7% 3 maps | - 0 maps |
| Mirage | - 0 maps | 33.3% 12 maps |
| Lynn Vision | JiJieHao | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 75% 4 maps | 25% 4 maps |
| Ancient | 33.3% 6 maps | 31.6% 19 maps |
| Dust2 | 63.6% 11 maps | 64% 25 maps |
| Inferno | 42.9% 7 maps | 54.5% 11 maps |
| Vertigo | 0% 1 map | - 0 maps |
| Anubis | 0% 1 map | 66.7% 3 maps |
| Nuke | 50% 6 maps | 37.5% 8 maps |
| Overpass | 66.7% 3 maps | - 0 maps |
| Mirage | - 0 maps | 33.3% 12 maps |
1. JiJieHao removed Overpass
2. Lynn Vision removed Mirage
3. JiJieHao picked Ancient
4. Lynn Vision picked Nuke
5. Lynn Vision removed Inferno
6. JiJieHao removed Train
7. left over Dust2
3 (50%)
0
3 (50%)
ZHI-TECH Elite Masters 2026


24 Jan 2026
2
1
ZOWIE eXTREMESLAND Asia Open 2025


20 Dec 2025
1
2
Hero Esports Asian Champions League 2025


11 May 2025
0
2
Hero Esports Asian Champions League 2025


8 May 2025
2
0
XSE Pro League 2025


10 Jan 2025
2
0
Perfect World Arena Premier League Season 4


14 Jun 2023
0
2

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.