

0 - 2
7
:13
Dust2

47%
53%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| JiJieHao | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0SAMAS | 15-12-5 | +3 | 84.5 | 75 | 1.19 |
| ISSAA | 16-13-4 | +3 | 87.3 | 70 | 1.12 |
| m1N1 | 13-15-4 | -2 | 58.9 | 65 | 0.97 |
| Bibu | 8-13-4 | -5 | 48.2 | 60 | 0.57 |
| BOROS | 7-16-4 | -9 | 50.3 | 50 | 0.55 |
| Lynn Vision | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| z4kr | 18-13-6 | +5 | 100.2 | 70 | 1.43 |
| Westmelon | 12-12-6 | 0 | 66.8 | 85 | 1.14 |
| EmiliaQAQ | 16-11-0 | +5 | 75.4 | 65 | 1.13 |
| C4LLM3SU3 | 11-10-2 | +1 | 61.6 | 70 | 1.09 |
| Starry | 12-13-3 | -1 | 64.2 | 60 | 0.94 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 2.10 | 1.65 |
![]() | leon | 2.10 | 1.65 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 2.10 | 1.65 |
![]() | betboom | 2.10 | 1.65 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 2.10 | 1.65 |
![]() | leon | 2.10 | 1.65 |
![]() | pari | 2.10 | 1.65 |
![]() | betboom | 2.10 | 1.65 |
| Map 2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.05 | 1.70 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| Map 2 | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.05 | 1.70 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.68 | 2.05 |
![]() | pari | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| z4kr | Most kills | 18 |
| z4kr | Most damage | 100.2 |
| 0SAMAS | Most assists | 5 |
| z4kr | Most AWP kills | 10 |
| z4kr | Most first kills | 5 |
| - | Best rating 2.1 | - |
| z4kr | Most kills | 18 |
| z4kr | Most damage | 100.2 |
| 0SAMAS | Most assists | 5 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 59 | 69 |
| Deaths | 69 | 59 |
| Assists | 21 | 17 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.88 | 1.15 |
| First kills | 9 | 11 |
| Clutches won | 0 | 2 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 59 | 69 |
| Deaths | 69 | 59 |
| Assists | 21 | 17 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.88 | 1.15 |
| First kills | 9 | 11 |
| Clutches won | 0 | 2 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 54.5% 11 maps | 42.9% 7 maps |
| Anubis | 66.7% 3 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Nuke | 37.5% 8 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Dust2 | 64% 25 maps | 63.6% 11 maps |
| Ancient | 31.6% 19 maps | 33.3% 6 maps |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 25% 4 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Mirage | 33.3% 12 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | - 0 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Overpass | - 0 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 54.5% 11 maps | 42.9% 7 maps |
| Anubis | 66.7% 3 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Nuke | 37.5% 8 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Dust2 | 64% 25 maps | 63.6% 11 maps |
| Ancient | 31.6% 19 maps | 33.3% 6 maps |
| Train | 25% 4 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Mirage | 33.3% 12 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | - 0 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Overpass | - 0 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
1. Lynn Vision removed Mirage
2. JiJieHao removed Anubis
3. Lynn Vision picked Nuke
4. JiJieHao picked Dust2
5. JiJieHao removed Inferno
6. Lynn Vision removed Train
7. left over Ancient
3 (50%)
0
3 (50%)
ZHI-TECH Elite Masters 2026


24 Jan 2026
2
1
ZOWIE eXTREMESLAND Asia Open 2025


20 Dec 2025
1
2
Hero Esports Asian Champions League 2025


11 May 2025
0
2
Hero Esports Asian Champions League 2025


8 May 2025
2
0
XSE Pro League 2025


10 Jan 2025
2
0
Perfect World Arena Premier League Season 4


14 Jun 2023
0
2

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.