

2 - 0
13
:8
Dust2

44%
56%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| JiJieHao | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bibu | 18-8-5 | +10 | 101.5 | 90.5 | 1.52 |
| BOROS | 19-12-4 | +7 | 94.5 | 81 | 1.51 |
| m1N1 | 15-12-6 | +3 | 86 | 85.7 | 1.29 |
| ISSAA | 18-12-0 | +6 | 71.7 | 85.7 | 1.16 |
| 0SAMAS | 7-16-2 | -9 | 37.4 | 61.9 | 0.53 |
| Lynn Vision | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Starry | 13-14-3 | -1 | 71.8 | 57.1 | 1.05 |
| Westmelon | 13-16-12 | -3 | 76.8 | 71.4 | 1.04 |
| C4LLM3SU3 | 11-16-5 | -5 | 60.4 | 66.7 | 0.78 |
| z4kr | 11-15-2 | -4 | 55.2 | 61.9 | 0.7 |
| EmiliaQAQ | 11-16-6 | -5 | 54.3 | 57.1 | 0.68 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 2.07 | 1.67 |
![]() | pari | 2.07 | 1.67 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.20 | 1.60 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 2.07 | 1.67 |
![]() | pari | 2.07 | 1.67 |
![]() | betboom | 2.20 | 1.60 |
| Map 2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.05 | 1.70 |
![]() | fonbet | 2.25 | 1.57 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 2.25 | 1.57 |
| Map 2 | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.05 | 1.70 |
![]() | fonbet | 2.25 | 1.57 |
![]() | pari | 2.25 | 1.57 |
| Bibu | Most kills | 19 |
| Bibu | Most damage | 101.5 |
| m1N1 | Most assists | 6 |
| z4kr | Most AWP kills | 6 |
| BOROS | Most first kills | 5 |
| - | Best rating 2.1 | - |
| Bibu | Most kills | 19 |
| Bibu | Most damage | 101.5 |
| m1N1 | Most assists | 6 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 77 | 59 |
| Deaths | 60 | 77 |
| Assists | 17 | 28 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.85 |
| First kills | 11 | 10 |
| Clutches won | 2 | 1 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 77 | 59 |
| Deaths | 60 | 77 |
| Assists | 17 | 28 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.85 |
| First kills | 11 | 10 |
| Clutches won | 2 | 1 |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 54.5% 11 maps | 42.9% 7 maps |
| Anubis | 66.7% 3 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Nuke | 37.5% 8 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Dust2 | 64% 25 maps | 63.6% 11 maps |
| Ancient | 31.6% 19 maps | 33.3% 6 maps |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 25% 4 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Mirage | 33.3% 12 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | - 0 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Overpass | - 0 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
| JiJieHao | Lynn Vision | |
|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 54.5% 11 maps | 42.9% 7 maps |
| Anubis | 66.7% 3 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Nuke | 37.5% 8 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Dust2 | 64% 25 maps | 63.6% 11 maps |
| Ancient | 31.6% 19 maps | 33.3% 6 maps |
| Train | 25% 4 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Mirage | 33.3% 12 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | - 0 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Overpass | - 0 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
1. Lynn Vision removed Mirage
2. JiJieHao removed Ancient
3. Lynn Vision picked Nuke
4. JiJieHao picked Dust2
5. Lynn Vision removed Inferno
6. JiJieHao removed Train
7. left over Anubis
3 (50%)
0
3 (50%)
ZHI-TECH Elite Masters 2026


24 Jan 2026
2
1
ZOWIE eXTREMESLAND Asia Open 2025


20 Dec 2025
1
2
Hero Esports Asian Champions League 2025


11 May 2025
0
2
Hero Esports Asian Champions League 2025


8 May 2025
2
0
XSE Pro League 2025


10 Jan 2025
2
0
Perfect World Arena Premier League Season 4


14 Jun 2023
0
2

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.