

0 - 0
0
:0

56%
44%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | leon | 1.55 | 2.30 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.64 | 2.26 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.64 | 2.26 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | leon | 1.55 | 2.30 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.64 | 2.26 |
![]() | pari | 1.64 | 2.26 |
| Map 1 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.78 | 2.04 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.78 | 2.04 |
| Map 1 | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.78 | 2.04 |
![]() | pari | 1.78 | 2.04 |
| - | Most kills | - |
| - | Most damage | - |
| - | Most assists | - |
| - | Most AWP kills | - |
| - | Most first kills | - |
| - | Best rating 2.1 | - |
| - | Most kills | - |
| - | Most damage | - |
| - | Most assists | - |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | - | - |
| Deaths | - | - |
| Assists | - | - |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | - | - |
| First kills | - | - |
| Clutches won | - | - |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | - | - |
| Deaths | - | - |
| Assists | - | - |
| Team rating 2.1 | - | - |
| First kills | - | - |
| Clutches won | - | - |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 50% 2 maps | 50% 2 maps |
| Overpass | 75% 4 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | 100% 2 maps | 60% 10 maps |
| Dust2 | 66.7% 12 maps | 71.4% 7 maps |
| Ancient | 71.4% 7 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 42.9% 7 maps | 75% 12 maps |
| Anubis | 100% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Nuke | 60% 5 maps | 66.7% 9 maps |
| Inferno | - 0 maps | 58.3% 12 maps |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 50% 2 maps | 50% 2 maps |
| Overpass | 75% 4 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | 100% 2 maps | 60% 10 maps |
| Dust2 | 66.7% 12 maps | 71.4% 7 maps |
| Ancient | 71.4% 7 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Mirage | 42.9% 7 maps | 75% 12 maps |
| Anubis | 100% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Nuke | 60% 5 maps | 66.7% 9 maps |
| Inferno | - 0 maps | 58.3% 12 maps |
4 (57%)
0
3 (43%)
StarLadder Budapest Major 2025


11 Dec 2025
2
0
BLAST Rivals 2025 Season 2


12 Nov 2025
0
2
IEM Chengdu 2025


4 Nov 2025
2
0
BLAST Rivals 2025 Season 1


1 May 2025
1
2
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade Season 2


28 Aug 2024
2
0
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024


18 May 2024
2
0

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.