

2 - 0
16
:12
Dust2

51%
49%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| Spirit | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| donk | 30-16-3 | +14 | 96.1 | 78.6 | 1.62 |
| zweih | 22-20-5 | +2 | 81 | 67.9 | 1.27 |
| sh1ro | 23-15-9 | +8 | 66.6 | 71.4 | 1.19 |
| tN1R | 15-18-13 | -3 | 86.4 | 75 | 1 |
| chopper | 6-19-6 | -13 | 35.9 | 64.3 | 0.57 |
| Falcons | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NiKo | 22-20-4 | +2 | 90.1 | 67.9 | 1.21 |
| m0NESY | 18-15-8 | +3 | 65.8 | 57.1 | 1.02 |
| kyousuke | 19-20-7 | -1 | 70.3 | 71.4 | 0.96 |
| kyxsan | 16-21-3 | -5 | 51.9 | 60.7 | 0.9 |
| TeSeS | 13-21-11 | -8 | 66 | 78.6 | 0.83 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.83 | 1.98 |
![]() | pari | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | leon | 1.85 | 1.85 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.83 | 1.98 |
![]() | pari | 1.83 | 1.98 |
![]() | leon | 1.85 | 1.85 |
| Map 2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.73 | 2.10 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.73 | 2.10 |
| Map 2 | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.73 | 2.10 |
![]() | pari | 1.73 | 2.10 |
| donk | Most kills | 30 |
| donk | Most damage | 96.1 |
| tN1R | Most assists | 13 |
| sh1ro | Most AWP kills | 18 |
| donk | Most first kills | 5 |
| donk | Best rating 2.1 | 1.62 |
| donk | Most kills | 30 |
| donk | Most damage | 96.1 |
| tN1R | Most assists | 13 |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 96 | 88 |
| Deaths | 88 | 97 |
| Assists | 36 | 33 |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 1.13 | 0.98 |
| First kills | 16 | 12 |
| Clutches won | 2 | 0 |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 96 | 88 |
| Deaths | 88 | 97 |
| Assists | 36 | 33 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 1.13 | 0.98 |
| First kills | 16 | 12 |
| Clutches won | 2 | 0 |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 50% 2 maps | 50% 2 maps |
| Overpass | 75% 4 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | 100% 2 maps | 60% 10 maps |
| Dust2 | 66.7% 12 maps | 71.4% 7 maps |
| Ancient | 71.4% 7 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 42.9% 7 maps | 75% 12 maps |
| Anubis | 100% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Nuke | 60% 5 maps | 66.7% 9 maps |
| Inferno | - 0 maps | 58.3% 12 maps |
| Spirit | Falcons | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 50% 2 maps | 50% 2 maps |
| Overpass | 75% 4 maps | - 0 maps |
| Vertigo | 100% 2 maps | 60% 10 maps |
| Dust2 | 66.7% 12 maps | 71.4% 7 maps |
| Ancient | 71.4% 7 maps | 50% 6 maps |
| Mirage | 42.9% 7 maps | 75% 12 maps |
| Anubis | 100% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Nuke | 60% 5 maps | 66.7% 9 maps |
| Inferno | - 0 maps | 58.3% 12 maps |
1. Falcons removed Overpass
2. Spirit removed Inferno
3. Falcons picked Nuke
4. Spirit picked Dust2
5. Spirit removed Mirage
6. Falcons removed Train
7. left over Ancient
4 (57%)
0
3 (43%)
StarLadder Budapest Major 2025


11 дек. 2025
2
0
BLAST Rivals 2025 Season 2


12 нояб. 2025
0
2
IEM Chengdu 2025


4 нояб. 2025
2
0
BLAST Rivals 2025 Season 1


1 мая 2025
1
2
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade Season 2


28 авг. 2024
2
0
BetBoom Dacha Belgrade 2024


18 мая 2024
2
0

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.