

1 - 2
6
:13
Inferno

40%
60%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| Yawara | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| j0w | 14-14-1 | 0 | 75.5 | 57.9 | 0.99 |
| stax | 9-16-7 | -7 | 77.6 | 78.9 | 0.82 |
| nardes | 8-12-3 | -4 | 52.9 | 57.9 | 0.71 |
| Lacerda | 9-14-2 | -5 | 46.9 | 73.7 | 0.64 |
| revoltz | 6-13-2 | -7 | 29.3 | 68.4 | 0.5 |
| Bounty Hunters | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tuurtle | 20-12-5 | +8 | 107.9 | 94.7 | 1.71 |
| KAISER | 18-7-1 | +11 | 88.7 | 89.5 | 1.57 |
| fREQ | 13-11-6 | +2 | 80.1 | 89.5 | 1.27 |
| meyern | 8-8-12 | 0 | 62.9 | 84.2 | 1.03 |
| zock | 10-10-5 | 0 | 46.8 | 84.2 | 0.9 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.95 | 1.75 |
![]() | pari | 1.95 | 1.75 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.80 | 1.38 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.95 | 1.75 |
![]() | pari | 1.95 | 1.75 |
![]() | betboom | 2.80 | 1.38 |
| Map 3 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.40 | 1.52 |
![]() | pari | 2.55 | 1.45 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 2.55 | 1.45 |
| Map 3 | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | betboom | 2.40 | 1.52 |
![]() | pari | 2.55 | 1.45 |
![]() | fonbet | 2.55 | 1.45 |
| Tuurtle | Most kills | 20 |
| Tuurtle | Most damage | 107.9 |
| meyern | Most assists | 7 |
| KAISER | Most AWP kills | 10 |
| Tuurtle | Most first kills | 8 |
| - | Best rating 2.1 | - |
| Tuurtle | Most kills | 20 |
| Tuurtle | Most damage | 107.9 |
| meyern | Most assists | 7 |
| Yawara | Bounty Hunters | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 46 | 69 |
| Deaths | 69 | 48 |
| Assists | 15 | 29 |
| Yawara | Bounty Hunters | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.73 | 1.3 |
| First kills | 3 | 15 |
| Clutches won | 1 | 0 |
| Yawara | Bounty Hunters | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 46 | 69 |
| Deaths | 69 | 48 |
| Assists | 15 | 29 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.73 | 1.3 |
| First kills | 3 | 15 |
| Clutches won | 1 | 0 |
| Yawara | Bounty Hunters | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 0% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Overpass | 0% 2 maps | 60% 5 maps |
| Anubis | 50% 2 maps | 33.3% 3 maps |
| Dust2 | 50% 2 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Yawara | Bounty Hunters | |
|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 66.7% 6 maps | 70% 10 maps |
| Inferno | 0% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Mirage | 62.5% 8 maps | 62.5% 8 maps |
| Nuke | 20% 5 maps | 44.4% 9 maps |
| Yawara | Bounty Hunters | |
|---|---|---|
| Train | 0% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Overpass | 0% 2 maps | 60% 5 maps |
| Anubis | 50% 2 maps | 33.3% 3 maps |
| Dust2 | 50% 2 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Ancient | 66.7% 6 maps | 70% 10 maps |
| Inferno | 0% 1 map | 0% 2 maps |
| Mirage | 62.5% 8 maps | 62.5% 8 maps |
| Nuke | 20% 5 maps | 44.4% 9 maps |
1. Bounty Hunters removed Anubis
2. Yawara removed Nuke
3. Bounty Hunters picked Mirage
4. Yawara picked Ancient
5. Bounty Hunters removed Train
6. Yawara removed Dust2
7. left over Inferno
2 (50%)
0
2 (50%)
ESL Challenger League Season 49 South America


7 мая 2025
1
2
ESL Challenger League Season 49 South America


1 апр. 2025
0
0
ESL Challenger League Season 49 South America


1 апр. 2025
0
1
ESL Challenger Atlanta 2024 South America Open Qualifier


2 авг. 2024
1
0

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.