background

Black Phoenix vs Entropy match on 7/29/2026 at CCT 2026 Europe Series 5 for CS2

CCT 2026 Europe Series 5
BO3

July 29, 2026

Black Phoenix

1 - 0

13

:

9

Entropy's Logo

Entropy

Match stats

Black PhoenixK-D-A+/-ADRKAST2.1
Sa1nTy21-12-7+9111.7--
topo16-14-5+266.1--
karnez14-14-7074.3--
4X1s13-14-4-167.3--
Salazar11-14-2-352.7--
EntropyK-D-A+/-ADRKAST2.1
delle17-15-5+2101.1--
L00m117-16-1+186.7--
flaw13-14-0-164.2--
dottie11-16-3-565.2--
tevsii10-14-0-447.9--

Top

-Most kills-
-Most damage-
-Most assists-

Performance

Black PhoenixEntropy
Kills7568
Deaths6875
Assists259
Team rating 2.1--
First kills--
Clutches won--

Map stats

Black PhoenixEntropy
Anubis

0%

2 maps

54.5%

11 maps

Cache

50%

2 maps

58.3%

12 maps

Inferno

66.7%

3 maps

60%

5 maps

Mirage

50%

4 maps

45.5%

22 maps

Dust2

66.7%

6 maps

18.2%

11 maps

Nuke

50%

2 maps

50%

2 maps

Ancient

-

0 maps

57.1%

14 maps

Overpass

-

0 maps

25%

4 maps

Picks

1. Entropy removed Dust2

2. Black Phoenix removed Ancient

3. Entropy picked Mirage

4. Black Phoenix picked Nuke

5. Entropy removed Inferno

6. Black Phoenix removed Anubis

7. left over Cache

Head to Head

Black PhoenixEntropy

1 (100%)

0

0

News

  • Полный гайд по настройкам графики m0NESY в CS2: что выбрать, чтобы играть как киберспортсмен
    CS2
    5 Dec
    Полный гайд по настройкам графики m0NESY в CS2: что выбрать, чтобы играть как киберспортсмен

    Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

    0
    37
  • CS2 Agents Ultimate Guide: Abilities, Synergies & Meta Picks
    CS2
    16 Jul
    CS2 Agents Ultimate Guide: Abilities, Synergies & Meta Picks

    CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.

    0
    303
  • Show all