
1 - 2
8
:13
Mirage
53%
47%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| ex-RUBY | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H4SAN4TOR | 18-15-6 | +3 | 90.1 | 81 | 1.37 |
| Kaide | 10-12-2 | -2 | 64.3 | 76.2 | 1.02 |
| YumsaN | 14-13-4 | +1 | 71 | 71.4 | 0.98 |
| sh1nejezzz | 9-11-4 | -2 | 56.9 | 81 | 0.8 |
| fozil | 8-16-4 | -8 | 43.5 | 52.4 | 0.49 |
| illwill | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| adamS | 18-11-3 | +7 | 93.1 | 85.7 | 1.64 |
| fostar | 16-10-2 | +6 | 74.6 | 76.2 | 1.4 |
| 7kick | 13-11-2 | +2 | 62.1 | 66.7 | 1.2 |
| hAdji | 11-14-6 | -3 | 57.3 | 81 | 0.93 |
| nEMANHA | 8-14-4 | -6 | 46.4 | 66.7 | 0.78 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.68 | 2.05 |
![]() | pari | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| adamS | Most kills | 18 |
| adamS | Most damage | 93.1 |
| hAdji | Most assists | 6 |
| YumsaN | Most AWP kills | 9 |
| Kaide | Most first kills | 5 |
| adamS | Best rating 2.1 | 1.64 |
| adamS | Most kills | 18 |
| adamS | Most damage | 93.1 |
| hAdji | Most assists | 6 |
| ex-RUBY | illwill | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 59 | 66 |
| Deaths | 67 | 60 |
| Assists | 20 | 17 |
| ex-RUBY | illwill | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.93 | 1.19 |
| First kills | 11 | 10 |
| Clutches won | 1 | 3 |
| ex-RUBY | illwill | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 59 | 66 |
| Deaths | 67 | 60 |
| Assists | 20 | 17 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.93 | 1.19 |
| First kills | 11 | 10 |
| Clutches won | 1 | 3 |
| ex-RUBY | illwill | |
|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 63.6% 11 maps | 50% 10 maps |
| Ancient | 70% 10 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Nuke | 55.6% 9 maps | 75% 20 maps |
| Overpass | 66.7% 3 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
| ex-RUBY | illwill | |
|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 66.7% 12 maps | 71.4% 21 maps |
| Anubis | 33.3% 3 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
| Train | - 0 maps | 50% 4 maps |
| Inferno | - 0 maps | 33.3% 9 maps |
| ex-RUBY | illwill | |
|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 63.6% 11 maps | 50% 10 maps |
| Ancient | 70% 10 maps | 0% 1 map |
| Nuke | 55.6% 9 maps | 75% 20 maps |
| Overpass | 66.7% 3 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
| Mirage | 66.7% 12 maps | 71.4% 21 maps |
| Anubis | 33.3% 3 maps | 66.7% 3 maps |
| Train | - 0 maps | 50% 4 maps |
| Inferno | - 0 maps | 33.3% 9 maps |
1. illwill removed Ancient
2. ex-RUBY removed Inferno
3. illwill picked Nuke
4. ex-RUBY picked Dust2
5. illwill removed Overpass
6. ex-RUBY removed Anubis
7. left over Mirage

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.