

1 - 2
10
:13
Ancient

57%
43%
The probability of winning according to bookmakers
| Keyd Stars | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| t9rnay | 19-14-4 | +5 | 87.9 | 73.9 | 1.48 |
| vsm | 18-18-4 | 0 | 86.9 | 73.9 | 1.09 |
| desh | 14-16-6 | -2 | 57.6 | 65.2 | 0.96 |
| danoco | 11-15-8 | -4 | 65.1 | 65.2 | 0.85 |
| CutzMeretz | 8-16-6 | -8 | 41.1 | 56.5 | 0.6 |
| Galorys | K-D-A | +/- | ADR | KAST | 2.1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nython | 23-15-7 | +8 | 98.8 | 78.3 | 1.73 |
| bacc | 20-10-6 | +10 | 85.5 | 78.3 | 1.4 |
| destiny | 15-17-6 | -2 | 62.8 | 69.6 | 0.94 |
| tomate | 14-13-4 | +1 | 80.1 | 60.9 | 0.88 |
| gbb | 7-15-9 | -8 | 50.7 | 69.6 | 0.62 |
| Full match | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.65 | 2.10 |
![]() | pari | 1.65 | 2.10 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | leon | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| Full match | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.65 | 2.10 |
![]() | pari | 1.65 | 2.10 |
![]() | leon | 1.60 | 2.20 |
| Map 3 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.63 | 2.13 |
| Team 1 | Team 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | fonbet | 1.63 | 2.13 |
| Map 3 | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() | pari | 1.63 | 2.13 |
![]() | fonbet | 1.63 | 2.13 |
| nython | Most kills | 23 |
| nython | Most damage | 98.8 |
| gbb | Most assists | 9 |
| desh | Most AWP kills | 7 |
| bacc | Most first kills | 5 |
| nython | Best rating 2.1 | 1.73 |
| nython | Most kills | 23 |
| nython | Most damage | 98.8 |
| gbb | Most assists | 9 |
| Keyd Stars | Galorys | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 70 | 79 |
| Deaths | 79 | 70 |
| Assists | 28 | 32 |
| Keyd Stars | Galorys | |
|---|---|---|
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.99 | 1.11 |
| First kills | 12 | 11 |
| Clutches won | 2 | 0 |
| Keyd Stars | Galorys | |
|---|---|---|
| Kills | 70 | 79 |
| Deaths | 79 | 70 |
| Assists | 28 | 32 |
| Team rating 2.1 | 0.99 | 1.11 |
| First kills | 12 | 11 |
| Clutches won | 2 | 0 |
| Keyd Stars | Galorys | |
|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 0% 2 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Train | 0% 3 maps | 33.3% 3 maps |
| Overpass | 40% 5 maps | 69.2% 13 maps |
| Mirage | 45.5% 11 maps | 33.3% 3 maps |
| Ancient | 33.3% 9 maps | 55.6% 9 maps |
| Keyd Stars | Galorys | |
|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 50% 4 maps | 0% 7 maps |
| Nuke | 37.5% 8 maps | 50% 8 maps |
| Vertigo | - 0 maps | 20% 5 maps |
| Anubis | - 0 maps | 100% 1 map |
| Keyd Stars | Galorys | |
|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 0% 2 maps | 75% 4 maps |
| Train | 0% 3 maps | 33.3% 3 maps |
| Overpass | 40% 5 maps | 69.2% 13 maps |
| Mirage | 45.5% 11 maps | 33.3% 3 maps |
| Ancient | 33.3% 9 maps | 55.6% 9 maps |
| Dust2 | 50% 4 maps | 0% 7 maps |
| Nuke | 37.5% 8 maps | 50% 8 maps |
| Vertigo | - 0 maps | 20% 5 maps |
| Anubis | - 0 maps | 100% 1 map |
1. Keyd Stars removed Train
2. Galorys removed Inferno
3. Keyd Stars picked Mirage
4. Galorys picked Overpass
5. Keyd Stars removed Dust2
6. Galorys removed Nuke
7. left over Ancient
1 (50%)
0
1 (50%)

Каждый любитель киберспорта знает, кто такой m0NESY – один из самых ярких и техничных игроков в Counter-Strike 2. Его реакция, точность и уверенность на сервере вызывают восхищение даже у ветеранов. Но успех геймера складывается не только из таланта: важную роль играют игровые настройки. Разберём, какие графические параметры использует Илья «m0NESY» Осипов, почему именно такие и как их применить у себя.

CS2 agents go beyond cosmetics, offering distinct visual profiles that can subtly affect gameplay by influencing visibility and player identity in competitive matches.